Steinekäufer

Steinekäufer

Legomodell

 

Wir bedanken uns bei allen bisherigen "Steinekäufern":

Nr. Name Vorname Anzahl Steine Betrag
1 Geisler Christian 1 5
2 Lorenz / Hewelt Anni 2 10
3 Braun Wolfgang 1 10
4 Ufer Heinz 1 10
5 Mülling Olli 1 10
6 Klein Ruth / Horst 1 10
7 Dienst Elke / Ralf 1 10
8 Kroboth Günter 1 10
9 Menzel Iris 1 10
10 Blumberg Klaus 1 10
11 Klein Andre 1 10
12 Schmitz Werner 1 5
13 Fahlenbock Günter 3 30
14 Sauermann Rainer 1 10
15 Frielingsdorf Andre 1 10
16 Höffgen Fabian 1 10
17 Müller Rolf 2 20
18 Ullrich Reiner 1 10
19 Blumberg Wolfgang 1 10
20 Over Heinz 1 10
21 Pütz Helmut 1 10
22 Baldsiefen Helmut 1 10
23 Frielingsdorf Hugo 3 30
24 Fahlenbock Karin 1 10
25 Klein Stefan 1 5
26 Höffgen Margret 1 10
27 Heiern Markus 1 5
28 Ohlhaus Finn 1 5
29 Wirth Bärbel 1 10
30 Schröter Christine 1 10
31 Wenzel Sigrun 1 5
32 DSI Laser Lindlar   10 100
33 Spicher / Feldhoff Tamara / Sarah 2 10
34 Feldhoff Sarah 1 5
35 Weber Toni 1 10
36 Lutz Oliver 1 5
37 Görne Harald 2 20
38 Knippenberg Nico 1 5
39 Bieg Michelle 1 5
40 Bartoniczek Tom 1 10
41 Sauermann Karl 1 10
42 SVF Teans Tanzgruppe   1 10
43 SVF Mäuse Tanzgruppe   1 10
44 Ommerborn Annemie / Wilfried 2 20
45 Müller Biggi 1 5
46 Schoof Luca 1 5
47 Lärchenalm Nauders Schediwey, Michael 2 20
48 Hotel Bergblick Nauders Federspiel, Karl 3 30
49 Hotel Bergblick Nauders Ferderspiel, Stella 2 20
50 Anonym   25 250
51 WM-Tippgemeinschaft Stollenweg   3 30
52 Vandenberg Mila / Lee 2 10
53 Klein Horst 1 10
54 Klein Andreas 1 10
55 Causemann Nicole 1 10
56 Sauermann Ela 1 5
57 Müller Rplf 1 10
58 Bonner Gaby 1 10
59 Oude-Wesseling Jürgen + Martina 1 10
60 SK   1 10
61 Linhart Natalie 1 10
62 Habernickel Thorsten 1 10
63 Feykens Heike 1 10
64 Scheider Gerd 1 10
65 Müller Nicole 1 10
66 Schmitz Thomas 1 10
67 Ullrich Sascha 1 10
68 Blumberg Yannik 1 10
69 Linhart Sophie 1 10
70 Fliegner Thomas 1 10
71 Meierding Lenya 1 5
72 Ruge Julie 1 5
73 Wintersberg Heidi 1 10
74 Wintersberg Joana 1 10
75 Wintersberg Herry 1 10
76 Sörgens Reinhard 1 10
77 Fürsatz Max Leo 1 5
78 Heller Nick 1 10
79 Heller Leo 1 10
80 Roderwieser Tim 1 10
81 Abt. Tischtennis Kühr, Paul Egon 2 20
82 Kolb Ulrike 1 10
83 Finkelnburg Stefan 1 10
84 Blumberg Georg 1 5
85 Frielingsdorf Ulrich 1 5
86 Schwenzfeier Stefan 1 5
87 Schäfer Uwe 1 5
88 Herweg Hannah 1 10
89 Dörmbach Lynn 1 10
90 Winterberg Dietmar 1 5
91 SVF Junioren Tanzgruppe   3 30
92 Puschnuss Jutta 1 10
93 Holstein Erika 1 10
94 Sprenger Margret 1 10
95 SVF Volleyball   1 10
96 Sauermann Günter 1 10
97 Gaststätte Schützenburg   1 10
98 Hahne Michael 1 10
99 Harnischmacher Kerstin 1 5
100 Berger Markus 1 10
101 Wurth Lukas 1 10
102 Schulze Heide 1 10
103 Röhrig Gregor 1 10
104 Theobald Marita 1 10
105 Wurth Nicole 1 10
106 Harnischmacher Ingo 1 10
107 Bieg Marvin 1 5
108 Bördgen Sebastian 1 5
109 CDU Ortsverband Frielingsdorf   10 100
110 Cölner Benzinraffinerie   25 250
111 Kühr Irmgard 5 50
112 Bachstädt Edith 1 10
113 Höffgen Fabian 3 25
114 Menzel Stephan 1 10
115 Menzel Herbert 2 20
116 Menzel Dieter 1 10
117 Schmitz Bernhard 1 10
118 Schmitz Erika 1 5
119 Burkelc Karl 1 10
120 Kisters Johannes 1 10
121 Deichsel Oliver 1 10
122 Schnippering Inga 1 10
123 Schnippering Nora 1 10
124 Lenz Maria 1 10
125 Deichsel Ursel 1 5
126 Habernickel Moritz 1 5
127 Habernickel Yvonne 1 10
128 Feldhoff Simon 1 10
129 Tinscher Gerd 1 5
130 Vorstand SvO / SVF   4 35
131 Lipps Torsten 2 20
132 Krist Marcel 1 10
133 Mader Leo + Vilma 1 10
134 Haarstudio Christiane Ziegler   10 100
135 Lingenberg Thomas 2 20
136 Hahne Michael 1 10
137 Kolpingsfamilie Frielingsdorf   60 600
138 Heller Nick 1 10
139 Heller Leo 1 10
140 Rodewies Paulina 1 5
141 Rodewies Lukas 1 5
142 Rodewies Hannah 1 5
143 Familie Meu   1 10
144 Schneider Bernd + Petra 5 50
145 WM-Tippclub   3 26
146 Kühr Britta 2 20
147 Meurs Norbert 1 5
148 Lenz Christian 1 10
149 Kalthoff Benedikt 1 10
150 Hagen Reiner 1 5
151 Müller Norbert + Claudia 5 50
152 Pfeiffer Sylvia 2 20
153 Schneider-Hundeborn Michaela 2 20
154 Kolb Peter + Ulrike 5 50
155 Frielingsdorf Ursula 10 100
156 Specht Stefan 1 5
157 Jansen Günter 1 5
158 Habernickel Birgit 1 10
159 Kühr Jörg 2 20
160 Kreissparkasse Frielingsdorf, Patrick Asbach   1 10
161 Wild Heinz 10 100
162 Possoch Gerhard 2 20
163 Architekten Harms + Partner   9 90
164 Ommerborn Margret + Friedel 1 10
165 Müller Rolf + Resi 2 10
166 Mans Günter + Helga 2 10
167 Dörmbach / Herweg Günter / Rosi 2 10
168 Ommerborn Helmut + Waltraud 2 10
169 Tippgemeinschaft Städtetour Schwerin   4 20
170 Spende   2 20
171 Käufer / Kloth Dirk / Joli 2 10
172 Workinggruppe SVF   11 55
173 Bosbach Hubert 1 10
174 Blank Denis 5 50
175 Fuchs Eberhard + Daniela 10 100
176 Wagner Sofia 1 5
177 Mans Günter + Helga 500 5000
178 Ant. Jugendfußball SVJ   150 1500
179 Fischer Uwe 2 20
180 Hachmann Sarah 10 100
181 EDV Dienstleistungen Markus Finklenburg   10 100
182 Pension Waldesruh Anneliese Blumberg   30 300
183 Harbich Karin + Jürgen 5 50
184 Haufer Noah, Maria u. Carlotta 3 15
185 Hardelt Christoph + Beate 2 20
186 Wintersberg Liesel 10 100
187 Busch Michael + Susanne 2 20
188 Althoff Willi + Maria 10 100
189 Schwamborn Heribert + Mechthild 7 70
190 KfD Gymnastikgruppe Liesel Braun 12 122
191 Sauermann Franz-Josef 10 50

1000 Steine...